CLICK HERE FOR CURRENT STANDINGS (most results will be reported here)

2016 Track & Field Schedule

Wednesday, Mar 23, 2016
Quad  4:30PM  Away vs. Milwaukee Lutheran,
Wisconsin Lutheran,
Racine Lutheran 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School         
Girls' Varsity 4PM Start Time
Quad  6:00PM  Away vs. Milwaukee Lutheran,
Wisconsin Lutheran,
Racine Lutheran 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School         
Boys' Varsity Start Time 6PM
Thursday, Apr 7, 2016
Meet  4:00PM  Away vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
HOPE Christian High School,
Washington County Homeschool Association,
Eastbrook Academy 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School         
Tuesday, Apr 12, 2016
Invitational  4:00PM  Away vs. Milwaukee Lutheran,
Wisconsin Lutheran,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Racine Lutheran,
Washington County Homeschool Association 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School         
Meet  4:00PM  Away vs. Milwaukee Lutheran,
Wisconsin Lutheran,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Racine Lutheran,
Sheboygan Lutheran,
Washington County Homeschool Association 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School         
Thursday, Apr 14, 2016
Invitational  4:00PM  Away vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Racine Lutheran,
University School of Milwaukee,
Slinger,
Saint Thomas More 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School         
Saturday, Apr 23, 2016
Invitational  10:00AM  Away vs. St. John's Northwestern Military Academy,
Brookfield Academy,
HOPE Christian High School,
Kenosha Christian Life,
Messmer,
Saint Lawrence Seminary,
Trinity Academy,
University Lake,
DASH,
Eastbrook Academy,
Kenosha St. Joseph,
Luther Prep 
St. John         
Tuesday, Apr 26, 2016
Game  4:00PM  Away vs. West Bend West,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Hartford Union,
Kewaskum,
Germantown High School 
West Bend West High School         
Friday, Apr 29, 2016
Invitational  4:00PM  Away vs. Kohler,
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah,
Ozaukee 
Kohler High School         
Friday, May 6, 2016
Invitational  4:00PM  Away vs. Kettle Moraine,
Cedar Grove-Belgium,
Divine Savior Holy Angels 
Waukesha North High School         
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
Conference Meet  2:30PM  Away vs. Brookfield Academy,
Heritage Christian,
HOPE Christian High School,
Kenosha Christian Life,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Messmer,
St. Francis,
St. John's Northwestern Military Academy,
University School of Milwaukee 
Brookfield Academy High School         
Monday, May 23, 2016
Regional  TBD  Away vs. ,
TBA 
         
Thursday, May 26, 2016
Sectional  TBD  Away vs. Princeton  Princeton High School         
Friday, Jun 3, 2016
State  TBD  Away vs. UW - La Crosse,
TBA 
UW LaCrosse - Memorial Stadium         
Saturday, Jun 4, 2016
State  TBD  Away vs. UW - La Crosse,
TBD 
UW LaCrosse - Memorial Stadium